Junta de Gobierno

PERMANENTE 2019-2023

Director Espiritual:  Rvdo. Padre D. Alfonso Crespo Hidalgo
Hermano Mayor: Manuel Corcelles Moral
1º Teniente Hermano Mayor: Manuel Marmolejo Setién
2º Teniente Hermano Mayor: Francisco Lucena Romero
3º Teniente Hermano Mayor: Miguel Alfonso Gutiérrez Rodríguez
Secretario: Mariano Martínez Gómez
Tesorero: Luis López Gálvez del Postigo
Contador: Manuel Marín Zayas
Fiscal: Rafael López Serralvo
Albacea General: Jesús Miguel Cervantes Panadero.

JUNTA DE GOBIERNO 2019-2023

Vocal Albacería: Alba Garcia, Antonio
Vocal Fiscalía: Alés García, José Francisco
Presidenta Nazarenos: Alonso Nuñez, Maria de los Angeles
Vocal Cronista: Antich Durán, Alan
Vocal Albacería: Ariza Triano, Asunción
Vicepresidente Casa Hermandad: Baquera de Micheo, Juan Carlos
Vocal Albacería: Benítez Leiva, Miguel
Presidente Cultura: Blázquez Pascual, Clemente
Vicetesorero: Boloix Krauel, Juan Ignacio
Vocal Protocolo: Bootello Ramírez, José Luis
Vocal Protocolo: Burgos Fernández, José Antonio
Vicesecretario: Camero Rojano, Francisco
Vocal Guardia Civil: Castillo Frías, Jesús
Vocal Acción Social y Caridad: Castillo Perianez, Fernando
Albacea de Procesión: Cervantes Fuentes, Jesús Miguel
Vocal Comisión Tronos: Cervantes Panadero, Juan Antonio
Vocal Acción Social y Caridad: Claros López, Elena Maria
Vocal Nazarenos: Cordobés Alonso, Francisco José
Vocal Formación –Espiritualidad: Cuevas Bernal, José Manuel
Vocal Guardia Civil – TI: Díaz Gutiérrez, José Carlos
Vocal Comisión Guardia Civil: Díaz Recio, Juana
Vocal Protocolo: Durández Jiménez, Enrique
Vocal Contaduría: Escaño González, Juan Carlos
Vocal Formación y Espiritualidad: Escaño González, María del Pilar
Presidente Patrimonio: Estrada García, Juan Carlos
Presidente Aula y Banda Música: Estrada García, Francisco
Vocal Secretaría: Faura Cantero, Fernando
Vocal Albacería: Fernandez Gomez, Alvaro
Vocal Secretaría: Fernandez Murcia, Juanma
Vocal Casa Hermandad: Fernández Ortega, Salvador
Vocal Comisión Guardia Civil: García Briales, María José
Vicepresidenta Acción Social y Caridad: Garcia Gonzalez, Maria Adela
Vocal Archivo: García Lahesa, Jorge
Vocal Secretaría: Garcia Molina, Alvaro
Vocal Protocolo: García San Millán, Juan José
Vicesecretario / TI: García-Valdecasas Márquez, Ramón
Vocal Comisión Tronos: Gomez Fenosa, Francisco Javier
Vocal Comisión Tronos: Gómez Gutierrez, Jose Manuel
Vocal Nazarenos: Gómez Rivera, Maria Isabel
Vocal Contaduría: Gonzalez Correa, Rafael
Vocal Protocolo: González Jiménez, Fernando
Vocal Casa Hermandad: González Rojas, Miguel
Vocal Comisión Tronos: Gutierrez del Álamo Baca, Rafael
Vocal Formación y Espiritualidad: Gutierrez del Álamo López, Jaime
Vocal Cronista: Gutierrez Rodriguez, Ignacio
Vocal Casa Hermandad: Heredia Arroyo, Juan de Dios
Presidente Comisión Trono Cristo: Huesa Laza, Gonzalo
Presidente Comisión Trono Virgen: Huesa Laza, Carlos
Archivero: Jiménez Hermoso, Rafael
Vocal Centenario Reorganización: Jurado Pérez, José Antonio
Vocal Albacería: Jurado Ponce, José Luis
Vicepresidente Formación y Espiritualidad: Jurado Ripoll, Jose Antonio
Vocal Aula y Banda Música / CH / TI: Leiva Serrano, Antonio
Vocal Albacería: Lobelle de la Rosa, Carlos
Vocal Nazarenos: Lopez Cozar López, Cristina
Vocal Nazarenos: Lopez Cozar López, Helena
Vocal Nazarenos: Lopez Cozar López, Maria del Mar
Presidente Comisión Guardia Civil: López Díaz, Ruperto
Vocal Tecnología – Información + Audivisual: López Estevez, Cesar Raul
Vocal Secretaria: López Latorre, Irene
Vocal Nazarenos: López Ordoñez, Mariano
Presidente Juventud / V. Secretaría: Lucena Escaño, Esperanza
Vocal Albacería: Marchante Gambero, David
Vice-contador: Marín Zayas, Margarita
Vocal Acción Social y Caridad: Marín Zayas, Antonia
Cronista: Marmolejo Dominguez, Francisco
Vocal Comisión Tronos: Martínez Lorente, Agustin
Vocal Nazarenos: Martinez Lorente, Maria del Pilar
Vocal Secretaria: Martinez Marín, Elena
Vicepresidente Protocolo: Medina Arias, Angel
Vocal Albacería: Moreno Mejías, José
Vocal Archivo: Moreno Ramirez, Jaime
Vocal Casa Hermandad: Moya Jiménez Mateo, José
Vocal Albacería: Navarro Garcia, Jose Ignacio
Vocal Comisión Guardia Civil: Padilla Gómez, Francisco Javier
Vocal Albacería: Pazos García, Esperanza
Vocal Obra: Peláez Postigo, Juan Jesús
Vocal Comisión Tronos: Pérez Fernández, Joaquín
Vocal Comisión Tronos: Pérez García, Joaquín Tomás
Vocal Comisión Tronos: Jerez Gregorio, Serafín
Vocal Tesorería: Pérez Moya, José
Vocal Contaduría: Ramírez Navarrete, Caridad
Vocal Nazarenos: Ramos Espildora, Asunción
Vocal Secretaría: Ramos Vázquez, Eugenia
Vocal Nazarenos: Rivera Gonzalez, Patricia
Vocal de Albacería: Rodriguez Capitan, Maria Jose
Albacea de Culto: Rodriguez Capitan, Jorge
Vocal Archivo: Rodríguez Domínguez, Federico José
Presidente Casa Hermandad: Rosales España, Manuel
Presidente Centenario Reorganización: Ruiz del Portal Molina, Félix
Vocal Formación y Espiritualidad: Ruiz del Portal Molina, Ines
Vocal Nazarenos: Ruiz del Portal Molina, Laura
Vocal Tesorería: Salido Setien, Rafael
Presidente Protocolo: Salinas Perales, Miguel Angel
Vicepresidente Juventud: Salinas Ruiz, Patricia
Vocal Albacería: Sanchez Berrocal, Cecilia
Vocal Albacería: Sánchez Godoy, Antonia María
Vocal Albacería: Sánchez Vázquez, José Miguel
Vocal Nazarenos: Sánchez Vázquez, Maria Teresa
Vocal Nazarenos: Santos Florido, Adolfo
Vocal Protocolo: Serrano Cueto, Benjamín
Vocal Obra: Tamayo Zambrana, Manuel
Vocal Albacería: Tocón Castro, José María
Vocal Comisión Guardia Civil: Torres Jiménez, José Carlos
Vocal Acción Social y Caridad: Torres Picaso, Francisco Angel
Vocal Albacería: Torres Sánchez, Javier
Vocal Patrimonio: Torres Vera, Juan José
Vocal Albacería: Vázquez Espinosa, Ana
Vocal Comisión Tronos: Vega López, Enrique
Presidente Formación y Espiritualidad: Vela Platero, Santiago
Vocal Acción Social y Caridad: Vera España, María Dolores
Vocal Albacería: Vera Pérez, Juan Manuel
Presidente Tecnología, Información y Audiovisual: Vertedor Romero, Pablo
Vocal Acción Social y Caridad: Vertedor Romero, Rosario
Vocal Comisión Guardia Civil: Villalta Floran, José María

Junta de Gobierno 2019 - 2023